http://www.rockfestivals.at
http://www.rockfestivals.at

http://www.rockfestivals.at
http://www.rockfestivals.at
News
Gewinnspiele
Festivals
Events
wwwROCKFESTIVALSat
Anderes
Festivals 1976 - 1983
Festivals 1984 - 1990
Festivals 1991 - 1993
Festivals 1994 - 1996
Festivals 1997 - 1998
Festivals 1999 - 2000
Festivals 2001 - 2002
Festivals 2003 - 2004
Festivals 2005
Festivals 2006
Festivals 2007
Festivals 2008
Festivals 2009
Festivals 2010
Festivals 2011
Festivals 2012
Festivals 2013
Festivals 2014
Festivals 2015
Festivals 2016
Festivals 2017
Festivals 2018 - 2019
Playlists
Locations
Bands
Kontakt
Bewerbung
Team
Impressum
Disclaimer
Pukkelpop (18.08.2011 - 20.08.2011)
Hasselt-Kiewit (BEL)
Lineup History zu den News Lineup drucken 
Main Stage
18.08.2011 19.08.2011 20.08.2011
Foo Fighters 23:00-01:00 Chase & Status 00:30-02:00 Duck Sauce 23:55-00:55
30 Seconds to Mars 21:10-22:10 Eminem 22:05-23:35 The Offspring 21:35-22:45
Rise Against 19:15-20:15 The Ting Tings 20:05-21:05 dEUS 19:35-20:35
Skunk Anansie 17:25-18:25 Within Temptation 18:35-19:25 Kasabian 17:45-18:40
Glasvegas 16:00-16:45 The Raveonettes 17:05-17:55 The View 16:00-16:50
Face to Face 14:35-15:20 The Avett Brothers 15:40-16:25 ...And You Will Know Us by the Trail of Dead 14:25-15:10
White Denim 13:15-13:55 Zornik 14:20-15:00 Customs 13:05-13:45
The Sore Losers 11:55-12:35 Morning Parade 13:00-13:40 The Maine 11:55-12:30
Marquee
18.08.2011 19.08.2011 20.08.2011
Fleet Foxes 00:00-01:00 The Twilight Singers 23:35-00:35 Trentemøller 23:45-00:45
The Streets 22:05-23:05 Patrick Wolf 21:05-22:05 The Kills 21:45-22:45
James Blake 20:20-21:10 Gomez 19:25-20:15 Blonde Redhead 19:55-20:45
Panic! At the Disco 18:25-19:15 Noisettes 17:55-18:45 OFWGKTA 18:15-19:05
Explosions in the Sky 16:45-17:35 Jonathan Jeremiah 16:25-17:15 The Horrors 16:40-17:30
The Wombats 15:20-16:05 The Hickey Underworld 15:00-15:40 Crystal Fighters 15:10-15:55
Noah & The Whale 13:55-14:35 School Is Cool 13:40-14:20 The Joy Formidable 13:50-14:30
Eliza Doolittle 12:35-13:15 Alice Gold 12:20-13:00 Das Pop 12:30-13:10
Wolf Gang 11:20-12:00 Japanese Voyeurs 11:20-11:55
Dance Hall
18.08.2011 19.08.2011 20.08.2011
Paul Kalkbrenner 00:30-02:00 The Bloody Beetroots 00:35-01:35 Fake Blood 22:45-23:45
Mark Ronson 22:40-23:40 Birdy Nam Nam 22:55-23:55 Etienne de Crecy (live) 21:00-22:00
Chromeo 20:50-21:50 Crystal Castles 21:20-22:15 A-Trak 19:15-20:30
Katy B 19:10-20:00 Sub Focus 19:45-20:40 Stromae 18:05-18:55
Wiz Khalifa 17:35-18:20 Tinie Tempah 18:10-19:05 The Subs 16:35-17:25
The Go! Team 15:55-16:45 D12 16:40-17:30 The Shoes 15:10-15:55
Yelle 14:15-15:05 Example 15:15-16:00 Azari & III 13:50-14:30
Modestep 12:50-13:35 The Knux 13:50-14:35 Breakage 12:30-13:10
MNDR 11:30-12:10 Beardyman 12:30-13:10 Housse de Racket 11:20-11:55
Fenech-Soler 11:20-12:00
The Shelter
18.08.2011 19.08.2011 20.08.2011
Bring Me The Horizon 01:00-02:00 Deftones 00:35-01:35 Apocalyptica 23:50-00:40
Good Charlotte 23:05-23:55 Suicidal Tendencies 22:15-23:15 Fucked Up 22:15-23:05
As I Lay Dying 21:10-22:00 New Found Glory 20:20-21:15 Off! 20:40-21:30
Rival Schools 19:15-20:05 No Use For a Name 18:45-19:35 Frank Turner 19:10-20:00
The Black Pacific 17:35-18:20 Bouncing Souls 17:10-17:55 Devil Sold His Soul 17:45-18:30
Veara 16:05-16:45 Yellowcard 15:40-16:25 Bleed From Within 16:25-17:05
Twin Atlantic 14:35-15:15 Kids in Glass Houses 14:20-15:05 Your Demise 15:15-15:55
Adept 13:15-13:55 Trash Talk 13:00-13:40 Gay for Johnny Depp 14:05-14:45
Title Fight 12:00-12:35 Make Do and Mend 11:55-12:30 Yashin 13:00-13:35
Cherri Bomb 11:55-12:30
Boiler Room
18.08.2011 19.08.2011 20.08.2011
Trash Radio 02:00-04:00 TLP 02:00-04:00 Ed & Kim 02:00-04:00
Dave Clarke 00:00-02:00 Andy C & MC GQ 00:30-02:00 Ed Rec All Stars 00:00-02:00
Crookers 22:30-24:00 Calvin Harris DJ-Set 23:00-00:30 SebastiAn 23:00-24:00
Benga 21:00-22:30 Benny Benassi 21:30-23:00 Cassius DJ Set 22:00-23:00
DJ Fresh 20:00-21:00 Nero 20:00-21:30 Busy P 21:00-22:00
Skrillex 18:30-20:00 Camo & Krooked 18:30-20:00 Carte Blanche 20:00-21:00
Netsky 17:00-18:30 Drop the Lime 17:00-18:30 Feadz 19:00-20:00
Congorock 15:30-17:00 Gesaffelstein 16:00-17:00 Partyharders Squad 18:00-19:00
Canblaster 14:00-15:30 Mumbai Science 14:30-16:00 Borgore 16:30-18:00
Kastor & Dice 12:30-14:00 Raving George 12:30-14:30 Danny Byrd 15:00-16:30
Emalkay 13:30-15:00
Highbloo 12:00-13:30
Club
18.08.2011 19.08.2011 20.08.2011
Battles 01:00-02:00 Jamie Woon 23:35-00:30 Lykke Li 22:50-23:50
Friendly Fires 22:10-23:00 Jose James 21:05-22:05 Sebadoh 20:40-21:30
Anna Calvi 20:15-21:05 Bonobo 19:30-20:10 Warpaint 18:40-19:30
Miles Kane 18:25-19:15 Little Dragon 18:00-18:40 Wild Beasts 16:55-17:45
The Naked and Famous 16:45-17:25 Mayer Hawthorne & The County 16:30-17:10 Twin Shadow 15:10-16:00
Foster the People 15:20-16:00 Cage The Elephant 15:00-15:40 British Sea Power 13:45-14:25
Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros 13:55-14:35 Mini Mansions 13:40-14:20 Yuck 12:25-13:05
Fitz & The Tantrums 12:35-13:15 S.C.U.M. 12:25-13:00 Other Lives 11:20-11:55
Young the Giant 11:20-11:55 Glasser 11:20-11:55
Chateau
18.08.2011 19.08.2011 20.08.2011
tUnE-yArDs 01:00-02:00 Apparat Band 00:35-01:35 Hudson Mohawke 22:45-23:45
The Pains of Being Pure at Heart 23:05-23:55 The Antlers 22:05-23:00 Matthew Dear 20:50-21:45
Kurt Vile & The Violators 21:10-21:55 SBTRKT 20:15-21:05 Mount Kimbie 19:25-20:05
Dry the River 19:35-20:20 Wu Lyf 18:45-19:35 Dorian Concept 17:55-18:45
Smith Westerns 18:15-18:55 Esben and the Witch 17:10-17:55 Rustie 16:15-17:45
Wolf People 16:50-17:35 Suuns 15:40-16:25 Pearson Sound B2B Ben Ufo 14:45-16:15
The Sound of Arrows 15:35-16:15 Cults 14:20-15:00 Untold 13:15-14:45
Destroyer 14:20-15:00 Alex Winston 13:00-13:40 Creep 12:30-13:05
Trophy Wife 13:05-13:45 Planning to Rock 11:45-12:20
Royal Bangs 11:50-12:30
Wablief?!
18.08.2011 19.08.2011 20.08.2011
Amatorski 00:45-01:45 Steak Number Eight 00:35-01:35 Gorki 23:30-00:30
Puggy 23:05-24:00 Diablo Blvd. 22:50-23:50 Drums Are For Parades 21:20-22:10
The Bony King Of Nowhere 21:35-22:25 Yuko 21:20-22:05 Wallace Vanborn 19:30-20:20
Mauro Pawlowski vs Cidadao Instigado 19:55-20:55 Flatcat 19:55-20:40 Kiss the Anus of a Black Cat 17:45-18:35
Rones 18:35-19:15 Black Cassette 18:30-19:15 SX 16:05-16:50
Teddiedrum 17:15-17:55 Reiziger 17:05-17:50 The Rott Childs 14:40-15:25
Benny Zen & The Syphilis Madmen 15:55-16:35 Hoquets 15:45-16:25 Adriaan van den Hoof 13:20-14:00
Willow 14:35-15:15 JFJ 14:25-15:05 Henk Rijckaert 13:10-13:20
Thomas Smith 13:20-14:00 Nigel Williams 13:20-14:00 Bart Cannaerts 12:40-13:10
Henk Rijckaert 13:10-13:20 Henk Rijckaert 13:10-13:20 Henk Rijckaert 12:30-12:40
Katinka Polderman 12:40-13:10 Jeroen Leenders 12:40-13:10 Han solo 12:10-12:30
Henk Rijckaert 12:30-12:40 Henk Rijckaert 12:30-12:40 Henk Rijckaert 12:00-12:10
Begijn Le Bleu 12:10-12:30 Veerle Malschaert 12:10-12:30
Henk Rijckaert 12:00-12:10 Henk Rijckaert 12:00-12:10
zum Lineup
Timetable online
Das Festival ist mittlerweile ausverkauft.
cobain82 (01.08.2011)   Kommentare (0)
4 Bands & Bühneneinteilung
Kasabian - Cherri Bomb - Slaughterhouse - The Knux
cobain82 (20.07.2011)   Kommentare (0)
+2
Jonathan Jeremiah - Twin Atlantic
cobain82 (13.07.2011)   Kommentare (0)
+1
SBTRKT wurden bestätigt.
cobain82 (11.07.2011)   Kommentare (0)
News vom Pukkelpop
Chase & Status - MC Rage - S.C.U.M. - Glasser - White Denim - Royal Bangs
British Sea Power - Ramadanman aka Pearson Sound - Ben UFO

 Bullet for My Valentine und Tribes haben abgesagt.
cobain82 (06.07.2011)   Kommentare (0)
Bandpackage
Alice Gold - Amatorski - Benny Zen & The Syphilis Madmen - Black Cassette - Customs - Diablo Blvd.
Drums Are For Parades - Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros - Fitz & The Tantr...(mehr)
cobain82 (02.07.2011)   Kommentare (0)
Ein paar neue Namen
The Ting Tings - The Twilight Singers - Gomez - D12 - OFWGKTA - Foster the People - Tune-Yards
Other Lives - The Joy Formidable - MNDR - Kids in Glass Houses - Make Do and Mend - Smith Wes...(mehr)
cobain82 (24.05.2011)   Kommentare (0)
Das nächste Package
Within Temptation - The Kills - Panic! At the Disco - Fake Blood (live) - Etienne de Crecy
The Hickey Underworld - Battles - Wiz Khalifa - Katy B - School is Cool - Tinie Tempah
Sub...(mehr)
cobain82 (17.05.2011)   Kommentare (0)
Riesiges Package + Tageseinteilung
Foo Fighters - Eminem - dEUS - 30 Seconds to Mars - The Offspring - Duck Sauce - Rise Against
Deftones - Trentemøller - Skunk Anansie - The Bloody Beetroots - Apocalyptica - Paul Ka...(mehr)
cobain82 (26.04.2011)   Kommentare (0)
Mehr News
Keine News vorhanden
TDAW 2015 - Tag 2
TDAW 2015 - Tag 1
TDAW 2015 - Tag 0
Harvest Of Art 2015
Billy Idol
Nova Rock 2015 - Tag 1
Nova Rock 2015 - Tag 2
Nova Rock 2015 - Tag 3
Rock in Vienna Tag 3
Rock in Vienna Tag 2
Bernhard Kaufmann 2015
The Tamborines 2010
Pete & The Pirates 2010
Jay Reatard 2009
The Joy Formidable 2009
Baddies 2009
Pirate Love 2009
Donots 2009
Petsch Moser 2009
Black Lips 2009
Username:
Passwort:
 
Registrieren
Registrieren