http://www.rockfestivals.at
http://www.rockfestivals.at

http://www.rockfestivals.at
http://www.rockfestivals.at
News
Gewinnspiele
Festivals
Events
wwwROCKFESTIVALSat
Anderes
Festivals 1976 - 1983
Festivals 1984 - 1990
Festivals 1991 - 1993
Festivals 1994 - 1996
Festivals 1997 - 1998
Festivals 1999 - 2000
Festivals 2001 - 2002
Festivals 2003 - 2004
Festivals 2005
Festivals 2006
Festivals 2007
Festivals 2008
Festivals 2009
Festivals 2010
Festivals 2011
Festivals 2012
Festivals 2013
Festivals 2014
Festivals 2015
Festivals 2016
Festivals 2017
Festivals 2018
Playlists
Locations
Bands
Kontakt
Bewerbung
Team
Impressum
Disclaimer
Pukkelpop (19.08.2010 - 21.08.2010)
Hasselt-Kiewit (BEL)
Lineup History zu den News Lineup drucken 
Main Stage
19.08.2010 20.08.2010 21.08.2010
Placebo 23:30-01:00 The Bloody Beetroots 00:35-02:00 2Many DJs 23:30-01:00
Iron Maiden 20:30-22:30 Snow Patrol 23:10-00:20 Queens of the Stone Age 21:20-22:30
Blink-182 18:30-19:30 The Prodigy 20:50-22:20 The National 19:25-20:25
The Kooks 16:45-17:40 Limp Bizkit 19:00-20:00 Serj Tankian 17:45-18:35
Seasick Steve 15:05-15:55 Eels 17:20-18:20 Gogol Bordello 16:00-16:50
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig 13:35-14:15 White Lies 15:50-16:40 Selah Sue 14:25-15:10
Thrice 12:05-12:45 The Cribs 14:30-15:10 Ash 13:05-13:45
Kate Nash 13:10-13:50 Ok Go 11:55-12:30
3OH!3 11:55-12:35
Marquee
19.08.2010 20.08.2010 21.08.2010
The Flaming Lips 01:00-02:00 The xx 23:30-00:30 Jónsi 22:35-23:35
Goldfrapp 22:30-23:30 Kele 21:30-22:30 Broken Bells 20:25-21:15
Mark Lanegan 20:30-21:20 Mumford & Sons 19:45-20:35 The Drums 18:35-19:25
Band of Horses 18:40-19:25 Foals 18:05-18:55 The Low Anthem 16:50-17:40
Black Rebel Motorcycle Club 17:00-17:45 The Black Box Revelation 16:30-17:10 Surfer Blood 15:10-15:55
Ellie Goulding 15:20-16:05 Blood Red Shoes 15:05-15:45 Alain Johannes 13:50-14:30
All Time Low 14:00-14:40 Matt And Kim 13:45-14:25 Funeral Party 12:30-13:10
We Are Scientists 12:40-13:20 Henry Rollins (spoken word) 12:05-13:05 Wallis Bird 11:20-11:55
Blue October 11:20-12:00
Dance Hall
19.08.2010 20.08.2010 21.08.2010
Groove Armada 00:10-01:40 Richie Hawtin 23:55-00:55 Pendulum 22:25-23:25
Laurent Garnier 22:10-23:20 Deadmau5 21:30-22:45 Soulwax 20:25-21:15
Chase & Status 20:20-21:20 Hot Chip 19:55-20:45 Goose 18:35-19:25
Shameboy 18:30-19:20 Major Lazer 18:10-19:00 Uffie 16:50-17:40
Ed & Kim 16:10-18:00 Magnetic Man 16:40-17:25 Proxy 15:10-15:55
Kelis 15:05-15:50 We Have Band 15:15-15:55 Die Antwoord 13:50-14:30
Tinie Tempah 13:50-14:35 Ou Est Le Swimming Pool 13:50-14:35 Dominique Young Unique 12:30-13:10
Jamaica 12:40-13:20 Jack Parow 12:30-13:10
The Shelter
19.08.2010 20.08.2010 21.08.2010
Garcia plays Kyuss 23:05-00:05 NOFX 00:40-01:40 Bad Religion 23:35-00:35
Danko Jones 21:05-22:05 Gallows 22:35-23:35 The Toy Dolls 21:20-22:20
Gojira 19:15-20:05 Parkway Drive 20:45-21:35 The Aggrolites 19:30-20:20
Biffy Clyro 17:35-18:25 You Me At Six 19:00-19:50 Ill Nino 17:45-18:35
Skindred 16:00-16:45 Streetlight Manifesto 17:20-18:10 Rise And Fall 16:00-16:50
Young Guns 14:35-15:20 Twin Atlantic 15:50-16:35 Against Me! 14:25-15:10
Kylesa 13:10-13:50 Pulled Apart By Horses 14:30-15:10 Paranoiacs 13:05-13:45
Sunpower 13:10-13:50
Boiler Room
19.08.2010 20.08.2010 21.08.2010
Mish Mash Soundsystem 02:00-04:00 Jan Van Biesen 02:00-04:00 Ed & Kim 01:00-04:00
Noisia 00:30-02:00 Digitalism 00:30-02:00 Boys Noize 23:30-01:00
Steve Aoki 23:00-00:30 Ed & Kim 23:00-00:30 Erol Alkan 22:30-23:30
Laidback Luke 21:30-23:00 Diplo 21:30-23:00 D.I.M. 21:30-22:30
Benny Benassi 20:00-21:30 Aeroplane DJ-Set 20:00-21:30 Djedjotronic 20:30-21:30
Jack Beats 18:30-20:00 Boris Dlugosch 18:30-20:00 Housemeister 19:30-20:30
L-VIS 1990 17:00-18:30 Sound of Stereo 17:00-18:30 Les Petits Pilous live 18:45-19:30
Jakwob 15:30-17:00 Highbloo 15:30-17:00 Switch 17:15-18:45
VILLA 14:00-15:30 Riva Starr 14:00-15:30 High Contrast 15:45-17:15
Netsky 12:30-14:00 Partyharders feat. Highbloo 12:00-14:00 Caspa & MC Rod Azlan 14:45-15:45
Renaissance Man 13:15-14:45
Kill Frenzy 12:15-13:15
Club
19.08.2010 20.08.2010 21.08.2010
Fat Freddy's Drop 01:00-02:00 Beach House 22:20-23:10 Yeasayer 22:30-23:30
Miike Snow 22:30-23:20 Marina and the Diamonds 19:55-20:45 Au Revoir Simone 20:25-21:15
Minus the Bear 19:35-20:25 Local Natives 18:10-18:50 Two Door Cinema Club 18:35-19:25
Band of Skulls 17:45-18:25 Avi Buffalo 16:40-17:20 Sleepy Sun 16:55-17:45
Darwin Deez 16:00-16:40 The Soft Pack 15:10-15:50 Broken Glass Heroes 15:10-16:00
Tame Impala 14:20-15:00 Speech Debelle 13:50-14:30 Kitty, Daisy & Lewis 13:45-14:25
Frightened Rabbit 12:50-13:30 General Fiasco 12:35-13:10 The Bookhouse Boys 12:25-13:05
Chapel Club 11:20-12:00 Airship 11:20-11:55 Cymbals Eat Guitars 11:20-11:55
Chateau
19.08.2010 20.08.2010 21.08.2010
These New Puritans 00:55-01:55 Holy Fuck 00:40-01:40 Jaga Jazzist 23:40-00:40
Fuck Buttons 22:55-23:55 Four Tet 22:40-23:35 Flying Lotus 21:20-22:20
Stornoway 21:00-21:55 The Tallest Man on Earth 20:45-21:35 Joker & MC Nomad 19:30-21:00
Girls 19:10-20:00 Hurts 19:00-19:50 Gonjasufi 18:40-19:30
And So I Watch You From Afar 17:25-18:15 Laura Marling 17:20-18:05 Martyn 17:10-18:40
Megafaun 15:55-16:40 Everything Everything 15:50-16:35 Caribou 16:00-16:50
Lonelady 14:30-15:10 Fanfarlo 14:30-15:10 Nosaj Thing 14:25-15:10
French Horn Rebellion 13:10-13:50 Harlem 13:10-13:50 Toro y Moi 13:05-13:45
Bear in Heaven 11:50-12:30 Villagers 11:55-12:30
Wablief?!
19.08.2010 20.08.2010 21.08.2010
Mintzkov 00:35-01:35 The Van Jets 00:35-01:35 Balthazar 23:40-00:40
Meuris 22:55-23:50 Flip Kowlier 22:50-23:50 AKS feat. Selah Sue 21:30-22:20
Mint 21:20-22:10 Radical Slave 21:20-22:05 Vermin Twins 19:40-20:30
School Is Cool 20:00-20:40 Isbells 19:55-20:40 The Sore Losers 17:55-18:45
Eat Lions 18:40-19:20 Dez Mona 18:30-19:15 Drums Are For Parades 16:15-17:00
The Go Find 17:15-17:55 The Tellers 17:05-17:50 Thomas Smith 13:30-14:00
The Bear That Wasn't 15:55-16:35 Superlijm 15:45-16:25 Jamie Kilstein 12:50-13:20
Kapitan Korsakov 14:35-15:15 Harvey Quinnt 14:25-15:05 Bert Gabriëls 12:10-12:40
Han solo en Hakims of Comedy 13:30-14:00 Gili 13:30-14:00
Glenn Wool 12:50-13:20 Henk Rijckaert 12:50-13:20
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd 12:10-12:40 Freddy De Vadder 12:10-12:40
zum Lineup
Timetable online
Der Zeitplan ist nun verfügbar und Rise and Fall wurden bestätigt.
cobain82 (27.07.2010)   Kommentare (0)
Sold Out & ein paar Bands
Young Guns - Bear in Heaven - Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - David Galle - Glenn Wool
Han solo en Hakims of Comedy - Streetlight Manifesto - Henk Rijckaert - Bart Cannaerts
Freddy De Vadder - Gili - Gonjasufi - Jamie Kilstein - Steven Mahieu - Bert Gabriëls - Thomas Smith

Das Festival ist mittlerweile restlos ausverkauft!
cobain82 (21.07.2010)   Kommentare (0)
Running Order & neue Bands
Airship - AKS feat. Selah Sue - Bad Religion - Broken Bells - Broken Glass Heroes - Gallows
Garcia plays Kyuss - Harlem - I Blame Coco - Jack Parow - Kill Frenzy - Mint
Partyharders feat. Highbloo - Radical Slave - Selah Sue - Sunpower - Tame Impala
Twin Atlantic - Villagers - Wallis Bird - We Are Scientists
cobain82 (22.06.2010)   Kommentare (0)
68 Neuzugänge am Pukkelpop
Snow Patrol - Deadmau5 (live) - Mark Lanegan - Kate Nash - Erol Alkan - Goose
The Black Box Revelation - De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig - Henry Rollins Spoken Word - The Aggrolites
Die Antwoord - Thrice - Flying Lotus - Ash - Jaga Jazzist - Uffie - Proxy - Biffy Clyro - Band of Skulls
Minus The Bear - Meuris - Miike Snow - Stornoway - Ellie Goulding - Shameboy - Balthazar - Fanfarlo
Holy Fuck - Laura Marling - Skindred - Isbells - Marina & The Diamonds - Dez Mona - Sound Of Stereo
The Van Jets - Matt & Kim - Flip Kowlier - Mintzkov - Darwin Deez - The Bear That Wasn't
School Is Cool - Blue October - Chapel Club - French Horn Rebellion - Kapitan Korsakov
The Go Find - Frightened Rabbit - Netsky - Eat Lions - Tinie Tempah - VILLA - Superlijm - Avi Buffalo
We Have Band - Harvey Quinnt - The Tellers - Vermin Twins - Washed Out - Alain Johannes
Dominique Young Unique - Surfer Blood - Paranoiacs - The Bookhouse Boys - Toro y Moi - Hurts
Drums Are For Parades - The Sore Losers - Funeral Party
cobain82 (27.05.2010)   Kommentare (0)
+40 & Tageseinteilung
3OH!3 - Against Me! - All Time Low - And So I Watch You From Afar - Band of Horses
Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Blood Red Shoes - Caribou - Chase & Status - Danko Jones
Eels - Everything Everything - Fat Freddy's Drop - Foals - Fuck Buttons - Girls - Gogol Bordello
Groove Armada - Jamaica - Kele - Kelis - Kitty, Daisy & Lewis - Laidback Luke - Laurent Garnier
Local Natives - Nosaj Thing - Pulled Apart By Horses - Seasick Steve - Serj Tankian - Steve Aoki
The Bloody Beetroots - The Cribs - The Drums - The National - The Soft Pack
The Tallest Man on Earth - The Toy Dolls - The xx - Yeasayer - You Me At Six
cobain82 (20.04.2010)   Kommentare (0)
Pukkelpop auf der Überholspur
Iron Maiden - Queens of the Stone Age - Placebo - 2Many DJs - The Prodigy - Soulwax - blink-182
The Kooks - Jónsi - Boys Noize - Limp Bizkit - The Flaming Lips - Pendulum - Mumford ...(mehr)
cobain82 (30.03.2010)   Kommentare (0)
Termin für nächstes Jahr
Das Pukkelpop 2010 findet von 19. bis 21. August wieder in Hasselt-Kiewit, Belgien, statt.
cobain82 (21.10.2009)   Kommentare (0)
Mehr News
Keine News vorhanden
TDAW 2015 - Tag 2
TDAW 2015 - Tag 1
TDAW 2015 - Tag 0
Harvest Of Art 2015
Billy Idol
Nova Rock 2015 - Tag 1
Nova Rock 2015 - Tag 2
Nova Rock 2015 - Tag 3
Rock in Vienna Tag 3
Rock in Vienna Tag 2
Bernhard Kaufmann 2015
The Tamborines 2010
Pete & The Pirates 2010
Jay Reatard 2009
The Joy Formidable 2009
Baddies 2009
Pirate Love 2009
Donots 2009
Petsch Moser 2009
Black Lips 2009
Username:
Passwort:
 
Registrieren
Registrieren